Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.88612035050 Bearing 23052 K C3,2.88680031030 Adapter Sleeve Oh3052 H,3.88623048430 Bearing No. 230
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4299493 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 16:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2023
Expired 984 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
INDIA SALES SERVICE
793668
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJANTA BEARING COMPANY | Make : ISB ITALY Model : 23052EKW33 Title : SPHERICAL ROLLER BEARING WITH TAPERED BORE | 27-12-2023 01:04:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DHIRAJLAL MORARJI | Make : SKF Model : 23052 CCK/C3W33 Title : 23052 CCK/C3W33 | 26-12-2023 10:59:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | INDIA SALES SERVICE | Make : Timken Model : 23052 KEJW33C3 Spherical Roller Bearing Title : 23052 KEJW33C3 Timken | 13-12-2023 17:01:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | KAMAL BEARINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SKF Model : 23052 CCK/C3W33 Title : 23052 CCK/C3W33 | 14-12-2023 14:22:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MBP BEARINGS PVT LTD | Make : MBP Model : 23052 CCKW33 Title : 23052 CCKW33 MBP SPHERICAL ROLLER BEARINGS | 23-12-2023 18:50:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Regent Trading Company | Make : SKF Model : 23052 CCK/W33 Title : Spherical roller bearing with tapered bore | 26-12-2023 13:42:11 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDIA SALES SERVICE | Item Categories : 1.88612035050 BEARING 23052 K C3,2.88680031030 Adapter Sleeve OH3052H,3.88623048430 BEARING NO. 230 | 793668.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KAMAL BEARINGS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 1.88612035050 BEARING 23052 K C3,2.88680031030 Adapter Sleeve OH3052H,3.88623048430 BEARING NO. 230 | 1358280.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DHIRAJLAL MORARJI | Item Categories : 1.88612035050 BEARING 23052 K C3,2.88680031030 Adapter Sleeve OH3052H,3.88623048430 BEARING NO. 230 | 1551652.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Regent Trading Company | Item Categories : 1.88612035050 BEARING 23052 K C3,2.88680031030 Adapter Sleeve OH3052H,3.88623048430 BEARING NO. 230 | 1989320.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23052 KEJW33C3 Timken | Timken | 23052 KEJW33C3 Spherical Roller Bearing | 4 | ₹ 280840.000 |
| OH3052H Timken | Timken | OH3052H Sleeve | 4 | ₹ 149860.000 |
| 23048 KEJW33 Timken | Timken | 23048 KEJW33 Spherical Roller Bearing | 4 | ₹ 205084.000 |
| OH3048H Timken | Timken | OH3048H Sleeve | 4 | ₹ 157884.000 |
1.88612035050 bearing 23052 k c3,2.88680031030 adapter sleeve oh3052h,3.88623048430 bearing no. 230
Read more
1.88612035050 bearing 23052 k c3,2.88680031030 adapter sleeve oh3052h,3.88623048430 bearing no. 230
Read more
Bearing sleeve adapter h207,bearing sleeve adapter h208,bearing sleeve adapter h215,bearing sleeve
Read more
Bearing sleeve adapter h313,bearing sleeve adapter h320,bearing sleeve adapter h322,bearing sleeve
Read more
Bearing adapter sleeve h 313 a,bearing adaptor sleeve h315,bearing adapter sleeve h 316,bearing ada
Read more
Spherical roller bearing 22220k,adapter sleeve h3120,spherical roller bearing 22226,adapter sleeve
Read more
Bearing adapter sleeve (h-311).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing adapter sleeve (h-311).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type