Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transparent Tape Half Inch,Transparent Tape One Inch,Transparent Tape Two Inch,Tixo Red Half Inch N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3934872 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 19:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adorb | - | 18-09-2023 18:34:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHALLA STATIONERS | - | 20-09-2023 19:49:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PAWAN STATIONERS | - | 18-09-2023 18:49:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PEOPLE TRADERS | - | 18-09-2023 18:21:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHALLA STATIONERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Transparent tape Half inch,Transparent tape One inch,Transparent tape Two inch,Tixo Red Half inch N | 108020.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PEOPLE TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Transparent tape Half inch,Transparent tape One inch,Transparent tape Two inch,Tixo Red Half inch N | 116361.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Adorb (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Transparent tape Half inch,Transparent tape One inch,Transparent tape Two inch,Tixo Red Half inch N | 135527.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PAWAN STATIONERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Transparent tape Half inch,Transparent tape One inch,Transparent tape Two inch,Tixo Red Half inch N | 148505.00 | L4 |
Providing two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Providing two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Read moreMaintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Maintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Read moreRibbon gift packing one inch,tixo tape red one inch,tixo tape red half inch,tixo tape blue one inch
Read more
Ribbon gift packing one inch,tixo tape red one inch,tixo tape red half inch,tixo tape blue one inch
Read more
Tape transparent half inch,tape transparent one inch,tape transparent two inch,tape brown two inch,
Read more
Tape transparent half inch,tape transparent one inch,tape transparent two inch,tape brown two inch,
Read more
Tape transparent half inch,tape transparent one inch,tape transparent two inch,tape brown two inch,
Read more
Tape red half inch,tape blue half inch,tape transparent half inch,tape transparent one inch,tape tr
Read more
of your Industry type