Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Chiddan Fee Plaza At Km 480.500 On Amritsar Wagah Border Section From Km 456.100 To Km 492.030 Of Nh 1 In The State Of Punjab
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Chiddan Fee Plaza At Km 480.500 On Amritsar Wagah Border Section From Km 456.100 To Km 492.030 Of Nh 1 In The State Of Punjab
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_225016_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Chiddan FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=251732

Start Date January 28, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 10/02/2025

Expired 570 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.