Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koothuparammba Municipality Proj. 102/2024 25 Pookode Amrutha School Road Retarring ( Ch.0/000 To 0/435)
|
| Description |
Koothuparammba Municipality Proj.&Amp#X0d
102/2024 25 Pookode Amrutha School Road&Amp#X0d
Retarring ( Ch.0/000 To 0/435)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720776_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/62966/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothuparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141486 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thavarakkandi kunhikannan road retarring-koothuparammba municipality proj.204/24/25 thavarakkandy kunhikannan road retarring ( ch 0/000 to 0/320)-general civil work-1
Annual plan-thavarakkandi kunhikannan road&#x0d retarring-koothuparammba municipality&#x0d proj.204/24/25 thavarakkandy kunhikannan&#x0d road retarring ( ch 0/000 to 0/320)-general&#x0d civil work-1
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.219/24-25 hajiparaba road retarring (ch 0/000 to 0/397)-
Koothuparamba municipality proj.219/24-25&#x0d hajiparaba road retarring (ch 0/000 to 0/397)-
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 101/2024/25 prathapan vakkeel road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/260)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 101/2024/25 prathapan vakkeel road retarring (&#x0d ch. 0/000 to 0/260)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 287/2024/25 thokkilangadi alaparamba road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/430)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 287/2024/25 thokkilangadi alaparamba road&#x0d retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/430)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 215/2024/25 kuttyan krishnan road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/440)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 215/2024/25 kuttyan krishnan road retarring (&#x0d ch. 0/000 to 0/440)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.203/23/24 stalin balan road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/655)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.203/23/24&#x0d stalin balan road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/655)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.218/24-25 keloth murikkancheri road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/570)
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.218/24-25 keloth murikkancheri road&#x0d retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/570)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj 273 chammal koottakkolani road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/179 general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality proj&#x0d 273 chammal koottakkolani road&#x0d retarring ch 0/000 to 0/179 general civil&#x0d work
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 294/2024- 25 odankichal road retarring. ch 0/000 to 0/358-general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality proj. 294/2024-&#x0d 25 odankichal road retarring. ch 0/000 to&#x0d 0/358-general civil work
Read moreRetarring to venugopalan road ch 0/000 to 0/245
Retarring to venugopalan road ch 0/000 to 0/245
Read moreof your Industry type