Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Deep Tube Well Of Various Place 6 Nos Village Chhatbarochowki Under Natabari I G.P Within Tufanganj I Dev Block Scheme Id Apas/01/008/5/0002 Under Natabari I Gpand Others 2
|
| Description |
Const Of Deep Tube Well Of Various Place 6 Nos Village Chhatbarochowki Under Natabari I G.P Within Tufanganj I Dev Block Scheme Id Apas/01/008/5/0002 Under Natabari I Gpand Others 2
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE COOCH BEHAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMCB_945708_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Tfg-I /BDO/APAS/63/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NATABARI I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2247578 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2025
Expired 270 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of solar light 16 nos. village- panisala east, under natabari-i g.p within tufanganj-i devblock scheme id apas/01/008/4/0002 under natabari - i gpand others1
Const. of solar light 16 nos. village- panisala east, under natabari-i g.p within tufanganj-i devblock scheme id apas/01/008/4/0002 under natabari - i gpand others1
Read moreConst. of solar street light at various place 10 nos village chhatbarochowki under natabari i gp within tufanganj i dev block scheme id apas/01/008/5/0001 under natabari i gp and others 2
Const. of solar street light at various place 10 nos village chhatbarochowki under natabari i gp within tufanganj i dev block scheme id apas/01/008/5/0001 under natabari i gp and others 2
Read moreElectrical work at natabari bphc within tufanganj-i block.
Electrical work at natabari bphc within tufanganj-i block.
Read moreDrinking water facilities near ubkgb bank at natabari bazar apas / 01/008/18/0001 under natabari ii gp
Drinking water facilities near ubkgb bank at natabari bazar apas / 01/008/18/0001 under natabari ii
Read moreConstruction of solar light near the house of dhananjoy roy harimandir uttam roy suendra nath sarkar suresh roy balaram mandir balarambari ssk village bhuchungmari natabari-i gp tufanganj-i block under natabari-i g.p scheme id apas/01/008/1/0001
Construction of solar light near the house of dhananjoy roy harimandir uttam roy suendra nath sarkar suresh roy balaram mandir balarambari ssk village bhuchungmari natabari-i gp tufanganj-i block under natabari-i g.p scheme id apas/01/008/1/0001
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos new shallow tube well solar at panishala 4 5 6 in natabari i gp of tufanganj i block
Installation of 3 nos new shallow tube well solar at panishala 4 5 6 in natabari i gp of tufanganj i block
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos new shallow tube well solar at panishala 1 2 3 in natabari i gp of tufanganj i block
Installation of 3 nos new shallow tube well solar at panishala 1 2 3 in natabari i gp of tufanganj i block
Read moreInstallation of 1 no new clustered 6 shallow tube well solar with pvc pipe at natabari in tufanganj i block
Installation of 1 no new clustered 6 shallow tube well solar with pvc pipe at natabari in&#x0d tufanganj i block
Read moreInstallation of solar street light different place in booth no 008/072 scheme id apas/01/008/72/0001 under chilakhana i gp and others 1
Installation of solar street light different place in booth no 008/072 scheme id apas/01/008/72/0001 under chilakhana i gp and others 1
Read moreInstallation of solar street light different place in booth no 008/077 scheme id apas/01/008/77/0001 under chilakhana i gp and others 9
Installation of solar street light different place in booth no 008/077 scheme id apas/01/008/77/0001 under chilakhana i gp and others 9
Read moreof your Industry type