Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
White Board 4 X 3 Feet,Easel Stand,Water Bottle 20 Ltrs
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3690007
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 14, 2023 15:23
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1140 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Ashok Agency - 22-07-2023 15:26:21 MSE Qualified
2 Kalptaru Impex - 22-07-2023 15:29:32 MSE Qualified
3 Shree Vimal Enterprise - 22-07-2023 15:22:29 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Shree Vimal Enterprise(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : White Board 4 x 3 feet,Easel Stand,Water Bottle 20 Ltrs 3940.00 L1
2 Ashok Agency (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : White Board 4 x 3 feet,Easel Stand,Water Bottle 20 Ltrs 4310.00 L2
3 Kalptaru Impex (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : White Board 4 x 3 feet,Easel Stand,Water Bottle 20 Ltrs 4600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise