Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wheel Brg Rear,Spider Brg,Wheel Cyl Assy,Brake Booster Rear Assy,Spider Bearing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6339143 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 01:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreWheel cyl assy,brake booster rear assy,knuckle bush,knuckle brg,spider brg,clutch master cyl,clutch
Read more
Km cable,brake booster frt,brake booster rear,air dryer assy,spider brg,knuckle brg,clutch cyl assy
Read more
Self starter assy,rear brake shoe assy,brake shoe assy,wheel cyl assy rh and lh,spider bearing,fuel
Read more
Clutch cyl assy,hose,brake booster rep kit,clutch release brg,spider brg,feed pump assy,brake chamb
Read more
Pilot brg,tandom master cyl assy,wheel cyl assy rear lh,wheel cyl assy rear rh,brake pad frt,kit br
Read more
Brake vacuum booster,brake shoe assy,master cyl assy,spider bearing,front caliper assy,clutch plate
Read more
of your Industry type