Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Samshan Ghat In Part No 14/52 Apas/01/014/52/0001
|
| Description |
Construction Of Samshan Ghat In Part No 14/52 Apas/01/014/52/0001
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_5006279_19 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMDT-BRP/36-BDO/APD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5157 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO MADARIHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5080527 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Apas/01/084/14/0001
Installation of 10 nos solar light beside of mayapur hospitalpara nabin sangha club to hospitalpara culvert at booth no 14 under mb 1 gpunder nabadwip development block, maheshganj
Read moreInstallation of solar light in different points of part no 14/115 (16 nos)_ apas/01/014/115/0001
Installation of solar light in different points of part no 14/115 (16 nos)_ apas/01/014/115/0001
Read moreVi/054/apas/01/163/14/0001
Development of sewer line from 9 t.b ln to 1 tanti bagan ln in wd-054.
Read moreVi/060/apas/01/161/14/0001
Renovation of ips passage,toilet and bathroom,drainage system and other &#x0d ancillary civil work at 22/h/9,linton street and adjacent area in ward no.60&#x0d
Read moreApas/01/084/9/0001
Construction of tin shed from nidaya purba mahisyapara barowari tala mandap to nidaya purba mahisyapara electric poll at nidaya sansad-ix, mayapur bamanpukur-ii gram panchayatunder nabadwip development block
Read moreApas/01/153/190/0001
Beautification and ancillary work of palki pukur in ward no-123, br-xvi
Read moreApas/01/154/270/0001
Improvement of pond at basudevpur colony near pre no- 92 in ward no-126, br-xvi
Read moreApas/01/124/255/0001
Construction of balla / bamboo pilling at dedar box molla road at uttar para.
Read moreApas/01/163/2/0001
Improvement of footpath by paver block with kerb and channel from 159 to 164 ajc bose road in wd-054
Read moreApas/01/163/5/0001
Improvement of sewer line and road surface from 3 to 35c girish ch bose road in wd-054
Read moreof your Industry type