Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Recommissioning Electrical Wiring Of Cat 988 H Payloader Sl. No. 271, Cat 834 K Wheel Dozer 740, Bg825 Motor Grader Sl. No. 25105, Til Crane Rt880 Sl. No. 407491, Ace 12 Xw Crane Sl. No. 6131223526 And Ws 28 Ii Water Sprinkler 28053.
|
| Description |
Repairing/Recommissioning Electrical 
Wiring Of Cat 988 H Payloader Sl. No. 271, Cat 834 K Wheel Dozer 740, Bg825 Motor Grader Sl. No. 25105, Til Crane Rt880 Sl. No. 407491, Ace 12 Xw Crane Sl. No. 6131223526 And Ws 28 Ii Water Sprinkler 28053.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_317151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/URI/e-NIT/24-25/20 dtd. 10.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urimari Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328687 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement / fixing of hoses in cat 988h pay loader sl. no. 271, cat 834k wheel dozer sl. no. 740 and cat 773e dumper sl. no. 1005, 1006 and 1007 of urimari ocp.
Replacement / fixing of hoses in cat 988h pay loader sl. no. 271, cat 834k wheel dozer sl. no. 740 and cat 773e dumper sl. no. 1005, 1006 and 1007 of urimari ocp.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of cat-988h, sl. no. a7a00269 pay loader at kathara washery
Repair and maintenance of cat-988h, sl. no. a7a00269 pay loader at kathara washery
Read moreHose as, part no. 3789963 for cat-834k wheel dozer.,hose as, part no. 3803468 for cat-834k wheel do
Read more
Special repair of cat 988h model pay loader sl. no a7a00270 of akk ocp, bnk
Special repair of cat 988h model pay loader sl. no a7a00270 of akk ocp, bnk
Read moreSpecial repair of cat 988h model pay loader sl. no a7a00284 of akk ocp, bnk
Special repair of cat 988h model pay loader sl. no a7a00284 of akk ocp, bnk
Read moreSpecial repair of cat 988h model pay loader sl. no a7a00319 of akk ocp, bnk
Special repair of cat 988h model pay loader sl. no a7a00319 of akk ocp, bnk
Read moreSpecial repair of cat 988h model pay loader sl. no a7a00319 of akk ocp, bnk
Special repair of cat 988h model pay loader sl. no a7a00319 of akk ocp, bnk
Read moreSpecial repair of cat 988h model pay loader sl. no a7a00284 of akk ocp, bnk
Special repair of cat 988h model pay loader sl. no a7a00284 of akk ocp, bnk
Read moreRepairing and installation of engine assembly of cat-988h, sl. no. a7a00269 payloader at kathara washery
Repairing and installation of engine assembly of cat-988h, sl. no. a7a00269 payloader at kathara washery
Read more1.repairing of gear box, differential and mounting of engine, radiator, sel and hyd tank and repairing of pulley bush and rep of winch gear box assly. of 12xw crane sl. no-597 and 12xw crane sl. no-644.
1.repairing of gear box, differential and mounting of engine, radiator, sel and hyd tank and repairing of pulley bush and rep of winch gear box assly. of 12xw crane sl. no-597 and 12xw crane sl. no-644.
Read moreof your Industry type