Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Lancer With Flag,Telec Sheet Roll 5 Feet,Telec Sheet Roll 2 Feet,Phynil,Collin,Broom Soft,Bro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3595177 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 02:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 28-06-2023 11:50:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PREET ENTERPRISES | - | 28-06-2023 19:33:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-06-2023 18:47:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Steel Lancer with Flag,Telec sheet roll 5 feet,Telec sheet roll 2 feet,Phynil,Collin,Broom soft,Bro | 36590.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Steel Lancer with Flag,Telec sheet roll 5 feet,Telec sheet roll 2 feet,Phynil,Collin,Broom soft,Bro | 37760.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PREET ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Steel Lancer with Flag,Telec sheet roll 5 feet,Telec sheet roll 2 feet,Phynil,Collin,Broom soft,Bro | 42600.00 | L3 |