Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 2281/25 Thiruvallam Zonal Concreating Of Vazhamuttom Kuzhivila Road Kunnumpara Kshethram Poonkulam Kanavila Bylane In Poonkulam Ward
|
| Description |
Project No 2281/25 Thiruvallam Zonal &Amp#X0d
Concreating Of Vazhamuttom Kuzhivila &Amp#X0d
Road Kunnumpara Kshethram Poonkulam &Amp#X0d
Kanavila Bylane In Poonkulam Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2281/AEE5/LID/EW/TMC-NE/25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42362 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nemom zonal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180386 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.