Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ricoh Mfd Mpc 2014 Ad Ser No G615 Ma50114,Ricoh Mfd Mpc 2014 Ad Ser No G615 Ma50114,Ricoh Mfd Mpc 2014 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4017276 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 19:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRVAD ENTERPRISES | - | 06-10-2023 13:00:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DIGITAL SOLUTION | - | 12-10-2023 17:21:55 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRVAD ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Ricoh MFD MPC 2014AD Ser No G615MA50114,Ricoh MFD MPC 2014AD Ser No G615MA50114,Ricoh MFD MPC 2014A | 164079.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIGITAL SOLUTION | Item Categories : Ricoh MFD MPC 2014AD Ser No G615MA50114,Ricoh MFD MPC 2014AD Ser No G615MA50114,Ricoh MFD MPC 2014A | 172212.00 | L2 |