Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Supplying, Of Led 70 Watt Maulik Nidhi Ward No. 57 File No. 87/24 X6/4
|
| Description |
Providing, Supplying, Of Led 70 Watt Maulik Nidhi Ward No. 57 File No. 87/24 X6/4
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_386630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/87/24x6/4/Vidhut/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 3332 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=455394 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt maulik nidhi ward 62. file no. 82/24x6/4. 2nd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt maulik nidhi ward 62. file no. 82/24x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 01(01,04,05) maulik nidhi ward no. 02. file no. 80/24x6/4providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 01(01,04,05) maulik nidhi ward no. 02. file no. 80/24x6/4
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 01(01,04,05) maulik nidhi ward no. 02. file no. 80/24x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 08 (ward 41) maulik nidhi ward 46 file no. 116/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 08 (ward 41) maulik nidhi ward 46 file no. 116/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt (maulik nidhi ward 63) file no. 21/23x6/4
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt (maulik nidhi ward 63) file no. 21/23x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast (maulik nidhi ward no. 09) file no. 70/24x6/4, 2nd call
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast (maulik nidhi ward no. 09) file no. 70/24x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt and 150 watt of ward samiti 03 (maulik nidhi 15).file no.92/25x6/4.
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt and 150 watt of ward samiti 03 (maulik nidhi 15).file no.92/25x6/4.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt. file no. 42/24x6/4. 3rd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt. file no. 42/24x6/4. 3rd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt. file no. 26/24x6/4. 3rd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt. file no. 26/24x6/4. 3rd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast (maulik nidhi ward 61) file no. 60/24x6/4.2nd call
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast (maulik nidhi ward 61) file no. 60/24x6/4.2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward no. 05,08,15 file no. 55/24x6/4
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward no. 05,08,15 file no. 55/24x6/4
Read moreof your Industry type