Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Goose Neck Grooving Tool Drg. No. 04 01 028 Sl No 3,Goose Neck Grooving Tool Drg. No. 04 01 028 Sl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5337295 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 20:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
RIDHI SIDHI ENTERPRISESMicrotech ToolsMicrotech Tools
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CARBIDE TOOLS CORPORATION M/S | Make : CTC Model : GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01- 028 SLNO3 Title : GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01-028 SL NO 3 | 08-09-2024 12:29:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S GALAXY ENTERPRISES | Make : GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL Model : GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL Title : GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01-028 SL NO 5 | 09-09-2024 09:40:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Microtech Tools | Make : MTT Model : GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01-028 SL NO Title : GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01-028 SL NO 5 | 06-09-2024 19:00:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | MISHIKA ENTERPRISES | Make : GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL Model : GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL Title : GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01-028 SL NO 3 | 09-09-2024 09:41:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | RIDHI SIDHI ENTERPRISES | Make : GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOk Model : GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01-028 SL NO Title : GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01-028 SL NO 3 | 09-09-2024 09:49:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01-028 SL NO 3 | GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOk | GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01-028 SL NO | 70 | ₹ 202300.000 |
| GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01-028 SL NO 5 | MTT | GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01-028 SL NO | 60 | ₹ 192000.000 |
| GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01-028 SL NO 5 | MTT | GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01-028 SL NO | 60 | ₹ 171000.000 |
| GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01-028 SL NO 5 | MTT | GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01-028 SL NO | 60 | ₹ 19200.000 |
| GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01-028 SL NO 5 | MTT | GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01-028 SL NO | 30 | ₹ 41400.000 |
| GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01-028 SL NO 5 | MTT | GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01-028 SL NO | 30 | ₹ 41400.000 |
| GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01-028 SL NO 5 | MTT | GOOSE NECK GROOVING TOOL DRG. NO. 04-01-028 SL NO | 60 | ₹ 19200.000 |
General stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreGoose neck grooving tool drg. no. 04-01-028 sl no 3,goose neck grooving tool drg. no. 04-01-028 sl
Read more
Goose neck grooving tool drg. no. 04-01-028, sl no 3,goose neck grooving tool drg. no. 04-01-028, s
Read more
Goose neck grooving tool drg. no. 04-01-028, sl no 3,goose neck grooving tool drg. no. 04-01-028, s
Read more
Goose neck grooving tool; drg. no. 04-01-028 sl no 3,goose neck gashing tool; drg: 04-01-008
Read more
of your Industry type