Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approaches Ter Kond Bheta Bhada Ausa Road Sh 239 Bridge At Ch 34/600 And 40/150 Tq. Ausa Dist Latur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approaches Ter Kond Bheta Bhada Ausa Road Sh 239 Bridge At Ch 34/600 And 40/150 Tq. Ausa Dist Latur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_943461_21 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. B-1 LTR- 15 For 2023-24 E-Tender |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE PWC LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ter kond bheta ausa road and approaches sh-239 km 29/600 to 40/00 tq. ausa dist latur.
Improvement to ter kond bheta ausa road and approaches sh-239 km 29/600 to 40/00 tq. ausa dist latur.
Read moreImprovements to ter kond bheta bhada ausa road with concrete road and concrete gutter, sh-239, km. 52/200 to 53/00, tq. ausa, district latur.
Improvements to ter kond bheta bhada ausa road with concrete road and concrete gutter, sh-239, km. 52/200 to 53/00, tq. ausa, district latur.
Read moreImprovement to ekurga bheta road mdr-12 km. 9/600 to 11/600 tq. ausa dist latur.
Improvement to ekurga bheta road mdr-12 km. 9/600 to 11/600 tq. ausa dist latur.
Read moreImprovements to nh-211 to upla ter jagji kond bheta road,sh-239,km.18/00 to 21/00 (part-jagji to kond),tq.and dist.osmanabad
Improvements to nh-211 to upla ter jagji kond bheta road,sh-239,km.18/00 to 21/00 (part-jagji to kond),tq.and dist.osmanabad
Read moreConst. major repairat. zpbhs bhada tq. ausa dist. latur
Const. major repairat. zpbhs bhada tq. ausa dist. latur
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of a) osmanabad bembali ashiv matola gubal killari jewari nilanga road, sh-238, km-36/600 to 67/400 b) ter kond bheta bhada ausa lamjana road, sh-239,km 40/150 to 54/600 (working km. 47/00 to 53/00 and 53/00 amc
Repairs and one year maintenance of a) osmanabad bembali ashiv matola gubal killari jewari nilanga road, sh-238, km-36/600 to 67/400 b) ter kond bheta bhada ausa lamjana road, sh-239,km 40/150 to 54/600 (working km. 47/00 to 53/00 and 53/00 amc
Read moreImprovements to nh-52 to upla ter jagji kond bhada ausa lamjana killari to state border road sh 239 km. 116/00 to 118/500 part khasagi to state border tq.omerga dist.osmanabad.(2nd call)
Improvements to nh-52 to upla ter jagji kond bhada ausa lamjana killari to state border road sh 239 km. 116/00 to 118/500 part khasagi to state border tq.omerga dist.osmanabad.(2nd call)
Read moreName of work construction of new staff qtr. bldg.(type- ii) at phc bhada tal- ausa district latur
Name of work construction of new staff qtr. bldg.(type- ii) at phc bhada tal- ausa district latur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on nh-50 to shellal tondchir murki to state border road, mdr-34, km.3/600, tq. udgir, district latur.
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on nh-50 to shellal tondchir murki to state border road, mdr-34, km.3/600, tq. udgir, district latur.
Read morea) improvement to road bheta to andora km 0/00 to 0/400 b) impro. to vr-10 lakhangaon to haldurga sh 239 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. ausa under 3054 year 2022-23
a) improvement to road bheta to andora km 0/00 to 0/400 b) impro. to vr-10 lakhangaon to haldurga sh 239 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. ausa under 3054 year 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type