Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre Owned Products Multifunction Digital Photocopier Machine; Sharp Model
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5008073 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 04, 2024 16:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 814 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name:
Manoj Ashok Shinde
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONTROL P PRINT SOLUTIONS | 13-06-2024 10:41:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SPM INFOTECH | 12-06-2024 17:26:12 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIQUE AUTOMATION | 13-06-2024 12:42:06 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPM INFOTECH | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Multifunction Digital Photocopier Machine; SHARP Model | 1132800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CONTROL P PRINT SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Multifunction Digital Photocopier Machine; SHARP Model | 1345200.00 | L2 |