Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Installation Of New St Pole And Laying A B Cable At Various Places In Daheli Sujanpur Division Under The Area Of E.U.D.C. Iii, Kes Co Kanpur
|
| Description |
Work Of Installation Of New St Pole And Laying A B Cable At Various Places In Daheli Sujanpur Division Under The Area Of E.U.D.C. Iii, Kes Co Kanpur
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Electricity Supply Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KESCO_910106_1 |
|
Reference Number |
66/EUDC-III/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under the area of EUDD DS Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1570864 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Trimming of tree branches by tree cutting machine at eudd-jajmau, harrisganj, naubasta, daheli sujanpur and hanspuram under the area of e.u.d.c.-iii, kesco, kanpur
Trimming of tree branches by tree cutting machine which are touching the h.t. and l.t. electric lines due to which electrical accident may occur and removing of trimming scraps at eudd-jajmau, harrisganj, naubasta, daheli sujanpur and hanspuram
Read moreWork of new pipe type earthing to the old/damaged neutral and earthing of 78 distribution transformers already installed at various places at daheli sujanpur division under the area of e.u.d.c.- iii, kesco kanpur
Work of new pipe type earthing to the old/damaged neutral and earthing of 78 distribution transformers already installed at various places at daheli sujanpur division under the area of e.u.d.c.- iii, kesco kanpur
Read moreWork of laying additional underground xlpe cable of 150 meters between badi masjid and 180 meters between choti masjid to idgah distribution transformer at daheli sujanpur division under the area of e.u.d.c.- iii, kesco kanpur
Work of laying additional underground xlpe cable of 150 meters between badi masjid and 180 meters between choti masjid to idgah distribution transformer at daheli sujanpur division under the area of e.u.d.c.- iii, kesco kanpur
Read moreWork for laying additional underground xlpe cable at various places at hanspuram division under the area of e.u.d.c.- iii, kesco kanpur
Work for laying additional underground xlpe cable at various places at hanspuram division under the area of e.u.d.c.- iii, kesco kanpur
Read moreWork of stringing of gi wire and erection of guarding angle of h.t. line emanating from various 11 kv feeder of sujatganj sub-station at daheli sujanpur division under the area of e.u.d.c.- iii, kesco kanpur
Work of stringing of gi wire and erection of guarding angle of h.t. line emanating from various 11 kv feeder of sujatganj sub-station at daheli sujanpur division under the area of e.u.d.c.- iii, kesco kanpur
Read morePainting works of division office and control room at 33/11 k.v. sub-station daheli sujanpur, kesco kanpur.
Painting works of division office and control room at 33/11 k.v. sub-station daheli sujanpur, kesco kanpur.
Read moreWork of installation of 250 and 400 kva distribution transformer and laying of related line at different places in daheli suanpur division under the area of e.u.d.c.-iii kesco. kanpur
Work of installation of 250 and 400 kva distribution transformer and laying of related line at different places in daheli suanpur division under the area of e.u.d.c.-iii kesco. kanpur
Read moreWork of installation of 250 and 400 kva distribution transformer and laying of related line at different places in daheli suanpur division under the area of e.u.d.c.-iii kesco. kanpur
Work of installation of 250 and 400 kva distribution transformer and laying of related line at different places in daheli suanpur division under the area of e.u.d.c.-iii kesco. kanpur
Read moreWork of installation of pole meters outside the 369 consumers premises having load 50 kw and above in the area of eutd- iii, under e.u.d.c.-iii, kesco kanpur
Work of installation of pole meters outside the 369 consumers premises having load 50 kw and above in the area of eutd- iii, under e.u.d.c.- iii, kesco kanpur
Read moreConstruction of rcc patiya from chanakyapuri chauraha to pal market in daheli sujanpur ward-47 zone-02
Construction of rcc patiya from chanakyapuri chauraha to pal market in daheli sujanpur ward-47 zone-02
Read moreof your Industry type