Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Join Vr 303 To Pimpri Buti Vr 119 Km 0/00 To 2/400 In Tq./Dist. Yavatmal
Description
Improvement To Join Vr 303 To Pimpri Buti Vr 119 Km 0/00 To 2/400 In Tq./Dist. Yavatmal
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_913745_53
Reference
Number
PWYC/PWD/YTL/01/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 33000
Tender Value -
Place EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION, YAVATMAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 11, 2023 17:15
End Date
Expired 25/07/2023

Expired 1133 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.