Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bukhari With Accessories Make Heat King,Water Dispenser 20 Ltrs Make Voltas Or Blue Star,Register 1
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4478151
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 30, 2024 00:56
End Date
Expired 08/02/2024

Expired 937 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 J K ENTERPRISES - 12-02-2024 18:20:56 MSE Qualified
2 KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT - 12-02-2024 18:26:14 MSE Qualified
3 R & G ENTERPRISES - 12-02-2024 18:30:17 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Bukhari with accessories Make Heat king,Water Dispenser 20 Ltrs Make Voltas or Blue Star,Register 1 111850.00 L1
2 J K ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bukhari with accessories Make Heat king,Water Dispenser 20 Ltrs Make Voltas or Blue Star,Register 1 111944.00 L2
3 R & G ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Bukhari with accessories Make Heat king,Water Dispenser 20 Ltrs Make Voltas or Blue Star,Register 1 113364.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise