Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Beside The Safirabad Bazar At Sansad No X Under Sayestanagar No I Gp Activity Code 67012532
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Beside The Safirabad Bazar At Sansad No X Under Sayestanagar No I Gp Activity Code 67012532
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_580746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SN-I/305/E-TENDER /23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6987 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAYESTANAGAR NO I GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ladis and community toilet beside sayestanagar co-oparative bank at sansad no-viii activity no 110818097
Construction of ladis and community toilet beside sayestanagar co-oparative bank at sansad no-viii activity no 110818097
Read moreCommunity toilet at elendari bazar at elendari north sansad. aap no. 106(2023-2024) activity code 67665135 (2023-2024)
Community toilet at elendari bazar at elendari north sansad. aap no. 106(2023-2024) activity code 67665135 (2023-2024)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at ashokgram bazar near gp office under ashokgram-i sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 97531646
Construction of community toilet at ashokgram bazar near gp office under ashokgram-i sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 97531646
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant beside sayestanagar nayanipara besides amirul islams house activity code 67012586
Construction of water treatment plant beside sayestanagar nayanipara besides amirul islams house activity code 67012586
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at tirol bazar under tirol mouza under tirol gp activity code 70855561
Construction of community toilet at tirol bazar under tirol mouza under tirol gp activity code 70855561
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at tirol bazar under tirol mouza under tirol gp activity code 70855561
Construction of community toilet at tirol bazar under tirol mouza under tirol gp activity code 70855561
Read moreCommunity toilet near by gp premises, (activity code-57632093)
Community toilet near by gp premises, (activity code-57632093)
Read moreConstructio n of community toilet with latrine at sansad vi under palashipara gp activity code-89066573
Constructio&#x0d n of community toilet with latrine at sansad vi under palashipara gp activity code-89066573&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of ladis and community toilet beside purba joynagar ball field at sansad no xi activity no 110828460
Construction of ladis and community toilet beside purba joynagar ball field at sansad no xi activity no 110828460
Read moreConstruction a toilet near community center at ghoshpur sansad no x jl no27 under kalinagar gp activity code 56649113
Construction a toilet near community center at ghoshpur sansad no x jl no27 under kalinagar gp activity code 56649113
Read moreof your Industry type