Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Boundary Wall Along Bus Stand In Te Compound Farrukhabad.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Boundary Wall Along Bus Stand In Te Compound Farrukhabad.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSNL_228528_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.86/2024-25/BSNL/EE(PnA)/LKO |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10268 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=256989 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreReconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall at te compound kalyanpur kanpur.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall at te compound kalyanpur kanpur.
Read moreReconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall at te compound kalyanpur kanpur.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall at te compound kalyanpur kanpur.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged compound wall at te compound chandranagar
Reconstruction of damaged compound wall at te compound chandranagar
Read moreReconstruction of damaged compound wall of te compound madgaon goa
Reconstruction of damaged compound wall of te compound madgaon goa
Read moreReconstruction of damaged compound wall of te compound, motto under balasore ba
Reconstruction of damaged compound wall of te compound, motto under balasore ba
Read moreReconstruction of damaged boundary wall (fully damaged/collapse) of akashwani staff quarter campus (bus stand side), sasaram
Reconstruction of damaged boundary wall (fully damaged/collapse) of akashwani staff quarter campus (bus stand side), sasaram
Read moreReconstruction of dilapidated and damaged compound wall/retaining wall at te compound niphad, dist nashik
Reconstruction of dilapidated and damaged compound wall/retaining wall at te compound niphad, dist nashik
Read moreReconstruction of fallen boundary wall of te compound doharighat, oa-mau.
Reconstruction of
 fallen boundary wall of
 te compound
 doharighat, oa-mau.
Read moreof your Industry type