Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Fountain System On Entry Point Sector 9/11 Tosham Road At Hisar
|
| Description |
Providing Fountain System On Entry Point Sector 9/11 Tosham Road At Hisar
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_397061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20244016FF63 57CC 4C87 9589 17EA229E49A7289ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 43100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=473385 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
P/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreProviding fountain system on entry point sector 9/11 tosham road at hisar
Providing fountain system on entry point sector 9/11 tosham road at hisar
Read moreProviding fountain system on entry point sector 9/11 tosham road at hisar
Providing fountain system on entry point sector 9/11 tosham road at hisar
Read moreProviding fountain system on entry point of anaj mandi at hisar
Providing fountain system on entry point of anaj mandi at hisar
Read moreUp gradation of chowk near tosham road entry point on sector 9-11 ward no.12 mc hisar
Up gradation of chowk near tosham road entry point on sector 9-11 ward no.12 mc hisar
Read moreProviding fountain system model park sector 9 and 11 hisar
Providing fountain system model park sector 9 and 11 hisar
Read moreProviding fountain system on entry point in front of civil hospital sector 14 at hisar
Providing fountain system on entry point in front of civil hospital sector 14 at hisar
Read moreConstruction of green belt entry point in sector-13 on tosham road , ward no. 14, mc hisar
Construction of green belt entry point in sector-13 on tosham road , ward no. 14, mc hisar
Read moreProviding and fixing of decorative pole with light in shopping centre along with t-point to tosham road side, sector 9-11, hisar.
Providing and fixing of decorative pole with light in shopping centre along with t-point to tosham road side, sector 9-11, hisar.
Read moreof your Industry type