Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Commissioning Of Solar Based Tube Wells Supply Land J Of Pipeline And Psp In Block Bichhiwara Of District Dungarpur Under Budget Announcement 25 26 With One Year Defect Liability Period And 5years Of Comprehensive Maintenance Nit 11
|
| Description |
Construction And Commissioning Of Solar Based Tube Wells Supply Land J Of Pipeline And Psp In Block Bichhiwara Of District Dungarpur Under Budget Announcement 25 26 With One Year Defect Liability Period And 5years Of Comprehensive Maintenance Nit 11
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_495973_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 10-12/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 1.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dungarpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=884174 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of tube wells with pump machinery at various location of block amet district rajsamand, under budget announcement 2025-26 on single point responsibility basis with one year defect liability
Construction of tube wells with pump machinery at various location of block amet district rajsamand, under budget announcement 2025-26 on single point responsibility basis with one year defect liability
Read moreConstruction of tube wells providing laying and jointing of pipe line with pump machinery at division amet district rajsamand under budget announcement on single point responsibility basis with two year defect liability
Construction of tube wells providing laying and jointing of pipe line with pump machinery at division amet district rajsamand under budget announcement on single point responsibility basis with two year defect liability
Read moreConstruction of tube wells providing laying and jointing of pipe line with pump machinery at division amet district rajsamand under budget announcement on single point responsibility basis with two year defect liability
Construction of tube wells providing laying and jointing of pipe line with pump machinery at division amet district rajsamand under budget announcement on single point responsibility basis with two year defect liability
Read moreAnnual rate contract for providing household service connections hscs including one year defect liability period under uwss dungarpur phed division dungarpur
Annual rate contract for providing household service connections hscs including one year defect liability period under uwss dungarpur phed division dungarpur
Read moreConstruction of tw pipe line pump machinery and power connection at ardkiya under budget announcement mla contingency nathdwara under mnp with two year defect liability
Construction of tw pipe line pump machinery and power connection at ardkiya under budget announcement mla contingency nathdwara under mnp with two year defect liability
Read moreConstruction of tw pipe line pump machinery and power connection at ardkiya under budget announcement mla contingency nathdwara ,under mnp with two year defect liability.
Construction of tw pipe line pump machinery and power connection at ardkiya under budget announcement mla contingency nathdwara ,under mnp with two year defect liability.
Read moreWork of construction commissioning of mnp budget announcement 2025-26 sanctioned 10 nos 200mm diameter tube wells in all strata with supply and installation of submersible pump sets testing and other allied works with 2 year defect liability
Work of construction commissioning of mnp budget&#x0d announcement 2025-26 sanctioned 10 nos 200mm diameter tube&#x0d wells in all strata with supply and installation of submersible pump&#x0d sets testing and other allied works with 2 year defect liability
Read moreReorganisation of urban water supply scheme partapur garhi district banswara including 05 years o and m after 01 year defect liability period under budget announcement 2025-26
Reorganisation of urban water supply scheme partapur garhi district banswara including 05 years o and m after 01 year defect liability period under budget announcement 2025-26
Read moreAnnual rate contract for providing household service connections( hscs) including one year defect liability period under uwss dungarpur phed division dungarpur nit 194/2024-25
Annual rate contract for providing household service connections( hscs) including one year defect liability period under uwss dungarpur phed division dungarpur nit 194/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of additional water treatment plant at uwss sangod district kota including 5 year o and m after one year defect liability period under budget announcement 2025-26
Construction of additional water treatment plant at uwss sangod district kota including 5 year o and m after one year defect liability period under budget announcement 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type