Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Shelugund Dhanora Gurav Nandsawangi Salod Road Mdr 51 At Ch. 0/400 Tq. Nandgaon Kh. Dist. Amravati
Description
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Shelugund Dhanora Gurav Nandsawangi Salod Road Mdr 51 At Ch. 0/400 Tq. Nandgaon Kh. Dist. Amravati
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_928296_2
Reference
Number
SPD/AMT/10/23-24/3226
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.25 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Public Works Circle Amravati
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 24, 2023 16:40
End Date
Expired 07/08/2023

Expired 1122 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.