Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Oxygen Concentrator 10 Ltr
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4137795
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 27, 2023 16:53
End Date
Expired 18/11/2023

Expired 1018 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DHANANJAY TRADERS Make : DHANANJAY TRADERS Model : JAY-10 Title : OXYGEN CONCENTRATOR 10 LTR 17-11-2023 17:24:31 MII MSE Qualified
2 DVINEDRIVE LLP Make : TUSHTI Model : OCM-T51-V10 Title : OXYGEN CONCENTRATOR 10 LTR ( Q3) 02-11-2023 12:13:17 MII Qualified
3 GLOBAL INDIA PLATFORM Make : TUSHTI Model : OCM-T51-V10 Title : oxygen concentrator 10 LTR 04-11-2023 13:33:17 MII Qualified
4 LINKAGE TECHNOLOGIES INC. Make : Linkage Model : LTOC10 Title : Oxygen Concentrator 27-10-2023 13:03:26 MII MSE Qualified
5 M H S MEDICARE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : DYNMED Model : DO2-10AH Title : OXYGEN CONCENTRATOR 09-11-2023 16:39:22 MII Disqualified
6 MODITECH INTERNATIONAL Make : M/s LONGFIAN SCITECH CO. LTD, Model : Jay10 Title : OXYGEN CONCENTRATOR 10 LTR 03-11-2023 14:44:41 MII Qualified
7 UNIC HEALTHCARE Make : UNIC HEALTHCARE Model : YUWELL 7F-10 Title : Oxygen Concentrator 28-10-2023 16:23:48 MII MSE Qualified
8 VISTAMED SOLUTIONS Make : YUWELL Model : YUWELL 7F-10 Title : OXYGEN 10 LITRES 28-10-2023 15:57:32 MII Disqualified