Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
192/2023 24 Mandanchira Power Station Road In Ward 21 Of Pananchery Gramapanchayath
|
| Description |
192/2023 24 Mandanchira Power Station Road In Ward 21 Of Pananchery
Gramapanchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622858_18 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/AE/LIDandEW/PNYGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6031 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pananchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pananchery gp--112/2023-24-panengad link road in ward 6 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Pananchery gp--112/2023-24-panengad link road in ward 6 of pananchery gramapanchayath&#x0d
Read moreManjakkunnu mandanchira road retarring in ward 12 of pananchery grampanchayath
Manjakkunnu mandanchira road retarring in ward 12 of pananchery grampanchayath
Read moreVarythupadi mappilakkad sub road in ward 21 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Varythupadi mappilakkad sub road in ward 21 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read more172/2023-24- chavarampadam canalpuram road in ward 19 pananchery gramapanchayath
172/2023-24- chavarampadam canalpuram road in ward 19 pananchery&#x0d gramapanchayath
Read more98/2023-24 krishnappilla road in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
98/2023-24 krishnappilla road in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read more91/2023-24-vazhukkumppara varyathukkadu road retarring in ward 6 of pananchery gramapanchayath
91/2023-24-vazhukkumppara varyathukkadu road retarring in ward 6 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read more92/2023-24 e k nayanar road in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
92/2023-24 e k nayanar road in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read more91/2023-24-vazhukkumppara varyathukkadu road retarring in ward 6 of pananchery gramapanchayath
91/2023-24-vazhukkumppara varyathukkadu road retarring in ward 6 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read more73/2023-24 city garden road retarring in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
73/2023-24 city garden road retarring in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read more411/2023-24- marakkal k g road in ward 17 of pananchery gramapanchayath
411/2023-24 marakkal k g road in ward 17 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type