Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earthing Carbon Brush ( Scope Of Supply To Sheet No 10 ) To Clw Spec No Clw /Es/3/0017 Alt C Or Latest
Spec:Clw /Es/3/0017 Alt C Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106262571 |
|
Reference Number |
20234540A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106262571/viewNitPdf_4478237.pdf |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 18:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreEarthing carbon brush ( scope of supply to sheet no-10 ) to clw spec no clw /es/3/0017 alt c or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver display unit specn.no.clw/es/3/0487/c specn: clw/es/3/0487 alt. c or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver display unit specn.no.clw/es/3/0487/c specn: clw/es/3/0487 alt. c or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth return carbon brush with brush holder assembly as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0017, alt. d or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBuzzer vigilance/fire alarm as per clw specn no. clw/es/3/0078, alt-c or latest and clw drg no.clw/es/3/sk3/0078, alt-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fans (pos no.69.7) as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/010 alt-c or latest and clw drg.no.clw/es/3/sk-1/0110, clw/es/3/sk-2/0110 and clw/es/3/sk-3/0110 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fans (pos no.69.7) as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/010 alt-c or latest and clw drg.no.clw/es/3/sk-1/0110, clw/es/3/sk-2/0110 and clw/es/3/sk-3/0110 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth brush with brush holder assembly as per clw specn.no.clw/es/0017, alt-d or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan (pos no 69.7) as per clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0110 alt-e or latest and clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0110 alt-c & clw/es/3/sk-2/0110 alt-c and clw/es/3/sk-3/0110 alt-d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type