Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Temple At Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Temple, Ravurukula (V), Siddipet (M And District)
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Temple At Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Temple, Ravurukula (V), Siddipet (M And District)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 609846 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/02/2025-17 |
| Tender Fee | 1425 |
| EMD | 40229 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Temple development work for the sri ganapati temple located at ganapati galli, athani town, belagavi district.
Improvement works
Read moreSupplying and commissioning of outdoor led active wall including 5 years of o & m at sri sri sri shivakumara swamy circle tumakuru under city corporation tumakuru
Supplying and commissioning of outdoor led active wall including 5 years of o & m at sri sri sri shivakumara swamy circle tumakuru under city corporation tumakuru
Read moreSri minto anjineya swamy temple chamarajpete invites proposal from reputed nationalized banks to quote competitive rate of interest for investment of temple funds in fixed deposite
Sri minto anjineya swamy temple chamarajpete invites proposal from reputed nationalized banks to quote competitive rate of interest for investment of temple funds in fixed deposite
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Construction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Read moreDrilling of borewell and construciton of cistern tank at anjaneya swamy temple near mruthyunjaya nagar in ward no.06 ballari city
Drilling of borewell and construciton of cistern tank at anjaneya swamy temple near mruthyunjaya nagar in ward no.06 ballari city
Read moreRestoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreReconstruction of sri venkateshwara swamy temple, ada (v), jainath (m), adilabad district
Reconstruction of sri venkateshwara swamy temple, ada (v), jainath (m), adilabad district
Read moreReconstruction of sri beerappa swamy temple, ananthasagar (v), chinnakoduru (m), siddipet district
Reconstruction of sri beerappa swamy temple, ananthasagar (v), chinnakoduru (m), siddipet district
Read moreReconstruction of sri venkateshwara swamy temple, veldevi (v), addaguduru (m), yadadri bhuvanagiri district
Reconstruction of sri venkateshwara swamy temple, veldevi (v), addaguduru (m), yadadri bhuvanagiri district
Read moreof your Industry type