Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Pump 125 Hp Bare 48 Mtr Head, 1500 Gpm For Alp Mine
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Pump 125 Hp Bare 48 Mtr Head, 1500 Gpm For Alp Mine
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 523291 |
|
Reference Number |
ER424O0086 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 1000 gpm , 100 mtr head, dsm 125/40 pump under urimari ocp.
Repairing of 1000 gpm , 100 metre head, dsm 125/40 pump make kirloskar of potanga quarry under urimari ocp.
Read moreHorizontal monoshaft submersible pump set for mine dewatering with 1850 gpm discharge, 150 mtr head
Read more
Hp cylinder head bare of main compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing of kirloskar make 500 gpm , 150 mtr head pump rkb-125/27k pump of sayald project
Repairing of kirloskar make 500 gpm , 150 mtr head pump rkb-125/27k pump of sayald project
Read moreRepairing of wilo make pump, 2000 gpm,250 mtr head 01 no and another pump 4000 gpm ,200 mtr head 01 no of jhingurda project
Repairing of wilo make pump, 2000 gpm,250 mtr head 01 no and another pump 4000 gpm ,200 mtr head 01 no of jhingurda project
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing overhauling of flowmore pumps 1000 gpm 250 mtr head 2200 gpm
Read more
of your Industry type