Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Maintenance Of Ro Plants At Bpa Asaf Skzr Srur Mkd Wirr Vhgn Magh Gdcr Rd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5183422 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 23:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Sw 1 - repairs to staff quarters at bpa, rech & asaf stations under aden/bpa sub division. sw 2 - repairs to staff quarters at skzr, srur, mkdi, wirr, vhgn, magh, rjua & gdcr stations under aden/bpa sub division. sw 3 - repairs to service buildings at bpa, rech, asaf, skzr, srur, mkdi, wirr, vhgn, magh, rjua & gdcr stations under aden/bpa sub division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSc division :providing housekeeping and maintenance service for officer s rest houses at rdm, mci, krmr,bpa,skzr & bpq & sub-ordinate rest houses at rdm, mci, bpa, skzr, ttm rest houses at rdm, pdpl, skzr, bpa, wirr, magh in sr.den/north/sc jurisdiction for two years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreName of work: - sc division: kzj-bpq & magh-gdcr sections - repairs to bridge protective works under aden/bpa sub-division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecunderabad division - bpq - kzj section: sw-i: proposed safety related track works and miscellaneous track works (other than safety related track works) from km: 166.0 to km.203.340 on up, dn and ud lines between wirr - skzr stations in sse / p.way /skzr section under aden/bpa sub division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecunderabad division - bpq - kzj section: sw-i: proposed safety related track works and miscellaneous track works (other than safety related track works) from km: 135.00 to 166.00 on up, dn and ud lines between bpq - mkdi stations and from km. 0.0 to km.28.50 kms in magh-gdcr section in sse / p.way /magh section under aden / bpa sub division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSw-i) bpq - kzj section: cutting the slopes to avoid loose earth filling inside drains and blocking drainage at km.144/4-24 in between manikgarh and whirgaon stations in aden / bpa sub division. sw-ii) bpq-kzj section: removal of earth heaps obstructing visibility of dn & bd lines in cuttings at km 192/0-32 in between skzr-srur stations in aden / bpa sub division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type