Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Fully Damaged 700mm Dia M.S/D.I Pipe Line Relaying The 700mm M.S Pipe Old Kuyapalayam Road Near Kamarajar Salai Signal In Ward No 48
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Fully Damaged 700mm Dia M.S/D.I Pipe Line Relaying The 700mm M.S Pipe Old Kuyapalayam Road Near Kamarajar Salai Signal In Ward No 48
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_486770_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3 / Est. No. 373 / 24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4553 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=578437 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of heavy class m.s pipe and k9 class d.i pipe
Providing and laying of heavy class m.s pipe and k9 class d.i pipe
Read moreReplacement of fully damaged 600mm dia rcc pipe line relaying the 600mm rcc pipe kuruvikaran salai main road near rajeshwari hotel near ward 34
Replacement of fully damaged 600mm dia rcc pipe line relaying the &#x0d 600mm rcc pipe kuruvikaran salai main road near rajeshwari hotel near ward 34&#x0d
Read moreReplacement of fully damaged 600mm dia pipe line relaying the
Replacement of fully damaged 600mm dia pipe line relaying the 600 mm c.i pipe annai therasa college near in ward no -73
Read moreReplacement of fully damaged sewerage pumping main 700 mm dia pipe line relaying the 700 mm m.s pipe at old kuyavarpalayam road in ward no 48.
Replacement of fully damaged sewerage pumping main 700 mm dia pipe line relaying the 700 mm m.s pipe at old kuyavarpalayam road in ward no 48.
Read moreProviding pipe line connection at kamarajar salai (lawn-1) in division-114, unit-27a, zone-09.
Providing pipe line connection at kamarajar salai (lawn-1) in division-114, unit-27a, zone-09.
Read moreLaying of clear water rising main network with d.i.(k-9) pipe and m.s. pipes
Laying of clear water rising main network with d.i.(k-9) pipe and m.s. pipes and others work within panskura municipality for water supply scheme under amrut 2.0.
Read moreDismantling and removing of 200mm dia d.i. / m.s. pipe for cwrm and rwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. / m.s. pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fategarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km
Dismantling and removing of 200mm dia d.i. / m.s. pipe for cwrm and rwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. / m.s. pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fategarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km
Read moreConstruction of manholes and laying of pvc pipe line to kamarajar salai in ward no .17 at maraimalai nagar municipality.
Construction construction of manholes and laying of pvc pipe line to kamarajar salai in ward no .17 at maraimalai nagar municipality.
Read moreProcurement and laying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 / m.s. pipe for cwrm and rwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. k-7 / m.s. pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fategarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km
Laying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 / m.s. pipe for cwrm and rwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. k-7 / m.s. pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fategarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km
Read moreReplacement of fully damaged 300mm dia di pipe line relaying the 300mm di pipe bharathiyar main road in ward 12
Replacement of fully damaged 300mm dia di pipe line relaying the 300mm di pipe bharathiyar main road in ward 12&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type