Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Internal C C Road At Village Takrkhed Bhagile Tq. Deulgaon Raja Dist. Buldhana
|
| Description |
C/O Internal C C Road At Village Takrkhed Bhagile Tq. Deulgaon Raja Dist. Buldhana
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BULDHANA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BULDH_992983_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-TENDER NO- 06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At village Takrkhed Bhagile Tq. Deulgaon Raja Dis |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799591 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreC/o internal c c road at village singaon jh. tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
C/o internal c c road at village singaon jh. tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read more1.c/o cement concrete road at village shivani armal tq deulgaon raja dist buldhana 2.c/o cement concrete road at village shivani armal tq deulgaon raja dist buldhana
1.c/o cement concrete road at village shivani armal tq deulgaon raja dist buldhana 2.c/o cement concrete road at village shivani armal tq deulgaon raja dist buldhana
Read moreConstruction of revenue building at deulgaon raja tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana.
Construction of revenue building at deulgaon raja tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana.
Read moreC/o c c drain at pangri tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
C/o c c drain at pangri tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read more1.c/o c c road 2.c/o under ground c c drain 3.c/o under ground c c drain at village takrkhed wayal tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
1.c/o c c road 2.c/o under ground c c drain 3.c/o under ground c c drain at village takrkhed wayal tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read moreSupply of various material at village rohana tq deulgaon raja dist buldhana
Supply of various material at village rohana tq deulgaon raja dist buldhana
Read moreSupply of cement bench at village andhera tq deulgaon raja dist buldhana
Supply of cement bench at village andhera tq deulgaon raja dist buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type