Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Drain In Lane No. 5 Gulmarg Colony Bathindi Jammu (Under Non Plan For The Year 2025 26)
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Drain In Lane No. 5 Gulmarg Colony Bathindi Jammu (Under Non Plan For The Year 2025 26)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_283571_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short e-NIT No. DGN/49 of 2025-26 Dated 07-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 5820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lane No. 5 Gulmarg Colony Bathindi Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872768 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreLaying of 80mm thick interlocking paver block tiles in lane no. 05 gulmarg colony bathindi, jammu (under non plan)
Laying of 80mm thick interlocking paver block tiles in lane no. 05 gulmarg colony bathindi, jammu (under non plan)
Read moreConstruction /up-gradation of drain at gulmarg colony lane no. 5 (u. non plan)
Construction /up-gradation of drain at gulmarg colony lane no. 5 (u. non plan)
Read moreImprovement and upgradation of link road drain opposite jandk bank bathindi jammu (under non plan)
Improvement and upgradation of link road drain opposite jandk bank bathindi jammu (under non plan)
Read moreImprovement/up-gradation of lane no. 2 and 5 gulmarg colony (plassar mohalla), bathindi jammu and construction of lane and drain at mohalla plassar narwal bala bathindi jammu and improvement of lane and drain of shiv mandir mohalla opposite shiv temp
Please refer to boq
Read moreConstruction of drain from h/o shabir ahmed goni vidhata nagar lane no. 6 bathindi (under non plan)
Construction of drain from h/o shabir ahmed goni vidhata nagar lane no. 6 bathindi (under non plan)
Read moreImprovement and up-gradation of lane and drain in chinar colony, channi rama jammu (under non plan)
Improvement and up-gradation of lane and drain in chinar colony, channi rama jammu (under non plan)
Read moreConstruction of lane and drain opposite to h/o er. ghulam nabi sheikh near doongian nallah bathindi (under non plan)
Construction of lane and drain opposite to h/o er. ghulam nabi sheikh near doongian nallah bathindi (under non plan)
Read moreLaying of steel grating and rcc slab on drain near h/o showket khan at lane no. 8 kargil colony bathindi doongian jammu (under non plan).
Laying of steel grating and rcc slab on drain near h/o showket khan at lane no. 8 kargil colony bathindi doongian jammu (under non plan).
Read moreImprovement and up-gradation of lane and drain in chinar colony, channi rama jammu (under non plan) (2nd call)
Improvement and up-gradation of lane and drain in chinar colony, channi rama jammu (under non plan) (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type