Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Road Safety Work On Gauchar Sidoli Motor Road ( Km. 0.000 To 24.50)
Description
Road Safety Work On Gauchar Sidoli Motor Road ( Km. 0.000 To 24.50)
Organisation Government of Uttarkhand
Tender Id 2023_pwd_65657_4
Reference
Number
SE No 6236/50 Yatayat-7/2023 dt- 07-11-2023
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 3.68 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place 7th Circle, PWD Gopeshwar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in

Start Date November 19, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 14/12/2023

Expired 994 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.