Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5 A 230 V Flush Type Switches,6 A 230 V Unbreakable 3 Pin Top,20 W To 65 W,230 V Tube Light Starter,Four
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/322528 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 21, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M Chandra Enterprises | Item Categories : 5A 230V FLUSH TYPE SWITCHES,6 A 230V UNBREAKABLE 3 PIN TOP,20W to 65W,230V TUBE LIGHT STARTER,FOUR | 126250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KARPAGAM AGENCIES | Item Categories : 5A 230V FLUSH TYPE SWITCHES,6 A 230V UNBREAKABLE 3 PIN TOP,20W to 65W,230V TUBE LIGHT STARTER,FOUR | 129635.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | SIDDHANT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 5A 230V FLUSH TYPE SWITCHES,6 A 230V UNBREAKABLE 3 PIN TOP,20W to 65W,230V TUBE LIGHT STARTER,FOUR | 148400.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
5a 230v flush type switches,6 a 230v unbreakable 3 pin top,20w to 65w,230v tube light starter,four
Read more
3 phase ac uv ov with timer relay,3 pin top 16a, 230v,3 pin top 5a, 230v,5 pin socket,9 volt pp3 ba
Read more
Laminated sheet 3mm,d.p.switch 30a,250v,flush type,plug 3 pin,15a,230v,holder 5a,for bc-lamp bakeli
Read more
Socket elec,220v,5a,piano,5pin,switch,1way,piano,240v,6a,1p,socket elec,230v,15a,5 pin,flush,switch
Read more
Repairing of eight (8) nos of switches (i) two nos of drill panel (ii) four nos of acb switches and two nos of starter gatein in r/o at 7/8 incline of dhori(k) colliery
Repairing of eight (8) nos of switches (i) two nos of drill panel (ii) four nos of acb switches and two nos of starter gatein in r/o at 7/8 incline of dhori(k) colliery
Read moreRepairing of eight nos. switches (i) four nos. 200 amp acb switches (ii) two nos. gate end box (iii) two nos. starter 550 v of 4/5/6 incline of dhori (k) colliery under dhori area.
Repairing of eight nos. switches (i) four nos. 200 amp acb switches (ii) two nos. gate end box (iii) two nos. starter 550 v of 4/5/6 incline of dhori (k) colliery under dhori area.
Read moreof your Industry type