Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nh 07 To Dongargaon Wakeshawar Road (Mdr 126) Km.0/00 To 3/500 In Tahasil And Distt. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nh 07 To Dongargaon Wakeshawar Road (Mdr 126) Km.0/00 To 3/500 In Tahasil And Distt. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_930308_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/07-16/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.Public Works Circle, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor ,mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor, mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreAnnual maintenance nh-07 to mihan shankarpur wela kanhalgaon hudkeshwar adyali umargaon pandharkawada road (mdr-45) km.0/00 to 23/00 tahasil and dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance nh-07 to mihan shankarpur wela kanhalgaon hudkeshwar adyali umargaon pandharkawada road (mdr-45) km.0/00 to 23/00 tahasil and dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to road from nh no.07 to bothali wakeshwar sukali khatmari banwadi (mdr-126) in km.0/00 to 12/00 in tahsil and district nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs to road from nh no.07 to bothali wakeshwar sukali khatmari banwadi (mdr-126) in km.0/00 to 12/00 in tahsil and district nagpur.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to from sh-324 to dodaki pusagondi dhotiwada to join mdr-07 (mdr-69) km.0/00 to 13/00 tahasil katol distt. nagpur..
One year maintenance and repair to from sh-324 to dodaki pusagondi dhotiwada to join mdr-07 (mdr-69) km.0/00 to 13/00 tahasil katol distt. nagpur..
Read moreAnnual maintenance besa beltarodi shankarpur panjari waroda rui zari dhuti dongargaon join mdr-44 road (mdr-125) km.0/00 to 15/400 in tahasil and nagpur (rural)
Annual maintenance besa beltarodi shankarpur panjari waroda rui zari dhuti dongargaon join mdr-44 road (mdr-125) km.0/00 to 15/400 in tahasil and nagpur (rural)
Read moreWideing and strengthening to mohogaon bhadade jatamzari gondimohogaon zilpa ajnagaon to join nh-353(j.) road mdr-7 in km.8/00 to 17/00in in tahasil katol dist nagpur road (mdr-58) km 0/00 to 6/00 in tahasil katol dist nagpur (short tender notice)
Wideing and strengthening to mohogaon bhadade jatamzari gondimohogaon zilpa ajnagaon to join nh-353(j.) road mdr-7 in km.8/00 to 17/00in in tahasil katol dist nagpur road (mdr-58) km 0/00 to 6/00 in tahasil katol dist nagpur (short tender notice)
Read moreAnnual maintenance from nh-47 to sawali jatamkhora kelwad khairy dhalgaon road mdr-08 km.0/00 to 27/00 in tahasil saoner district nagpur
Annual maintenance from nh-47 to sawali jatamkhora kelwad khairy dhalgaon road mdr-08 km.0/00 to 27/00 in tahasil saoner district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to dongargaon ghuti panjri mangrul road (mdr-44) km.3/500 to 7/000 in tahasil and distt. nagpur
Improvement to dongargaon ghuti panjri mangrul road (mdr-44) km.3/500 to 7/000 in tahasil and distt. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type