Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Road Kekatwadi Warewadi Kumbharwadi Kelewadi Gamewadi Mandaliwadi Karapewadi Ambewadi Jadhavwadi Dhangarwadi Pandharepani Road (Odr No 13) Km 8/200 To 35/00 Tal Shahuwadi Dist Kolhapur
Description
Improvement To Road Kekatwadi Warewadi Kumbharwadi Kelewadi Gamewadi Mandaliwadi Karapewadi Ambewadi Jadhavwadi Dhangarwadi Pandharepani Road (Odr No 13) Km 8/200 To 35/00 Tal Shahuwadi Dist Kolhapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_KOLHA_967856_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 78/2023-24
Tender Fee 18000
EMD 97513
Tender Value -
Place Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 04, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 994 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.