Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Teen Shade Near Lasudiya Mori Dharamshala In Ward No. 35 Under Zone No. 08 (Parshad Nidhi) Third Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Teen Shade Near Lasudiya Mori Dharamshala In Ward No. 35 Under Zone No. 08 (Parshad Nidhi) Third Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_367414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
78/SE/BILLS/24-25/G-15 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=432512 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of teen shade near lasudiya mori dharamshala in ward no. 35 under zone no. 08 (parshad nidhi)
Construction of teen shade near lasudiya mori dharamshala in ward no. 35 under zone no. 08 (parshad nidhi)
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of boundary wall (precast rcc) teen shade at village girgaon zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 386/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of boundary wall (precast rcc) teen shade at village girgaon zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 386/23x3/3
Read moreCement concrete work on road from lasudiya mori lake to cearifast in ward no. 35 under zone no. 08
Cement concrete work on road from lasudiya mori lake to cearifast in ward no. 35 under zone no. 08
Read moreConstruction of teen shade outside of sanjivani clinic at barfani dham pani ki tanki in ward no. 30 under zone no. 08 (parshad nidhi)
Construction of teen shade outside of sanjivani clinic at barfani dham pani ki tanki in ward no. 30 under zone no. 08 (parshad nidhi)
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of teen shade at atal amrit park in dd nagar ward no. 18 zone no.08.file no.34/25x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of teen shade at atal amrit park in dd nagar ward no. 18 zone no.08.file no.34/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreTeen shade at ward 14 near hanumaan mandir vidhyak nidhi
Teen shade at ward 14 near hanumaan mandir vidhyak nidhi
Read moreTeen shade work near baba ambedkar statue on naya basera and baba gorkhnath mandir at gomatgiri in ward no. 15 under zone no. 16 (parshad nidhi
Teen shade work near baba ambedkar statue on naya basera and baba gorkhnath mandir at gomatgiri in ward no. 15 under zone no. 16 (parshad nidhi
Read moreof your Industry type