Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Electrical Equipment Procurement Opportunity 🔧💼 Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited, Varanasi, Invites Bids For The Special Measurement Responsibility (Mr) Of Sdo I & Ii, Ae, Meter, Ee, And Edd At The Mehdawal Office Building, District Sant Kabir Nagar. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 10:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 2360 Emd: Inr 25,500 Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements And The Guidelines Provided By The Organization. Keywords: Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited, Electrical Equipment, Special Mr, Sdo I & Ii, Ae, Meter, Ee, Edd, Government Tender, Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Mr Of Sdo I Ii Ae Meter Ee Edd Mehdawal Office Building District Sant Kabir Nagar
|
| Description |
Special Mr Of Sdo I Ii Ae Meter Ee Edd Mehdawal Office Building District Sant Kabir Nagar
|
| Organisation | Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNV_918194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
83ECD(D)GKP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 25500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEHDAWAL SANT KABIR NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1586683 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 871 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special mr of se edc sant kabir nagar ee etd ee edd khalilabad office building district sant kabir nagar
Special mr of se edc sant kabir nagar ee etd ee edd khalilabad office building district sant kabir nagar
Read moreSpecial mr of ee edd i sdo i ae meter office building district basti
Special mr of ee edd i sdo i ae meter office building district basti
Read moreSupply and installation of 05 nos. smriti dwar size 10 mtr. mehdawal district sant kabir nagar for drda sant kabir nagar u.p.
Supply and installation of 05 nos. smriti dwar size 10 mtr. mehdawal district sant kabir nagar for drda sant kabir nagar u.p.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at 3311 kv ss mehdawal dist sant kabir nagar
Construction of boundary wall at 3311 kv ss mehdawal dist sant kabir nagar
Read moreRepair and renovation work of residential building tahsil mehdawal, district-sant kabir nagar.
Repair and renovation work of residential building tahsil mehdawal, district-sant kabir nagar.
Read moreHandling work for paddy purchase 2023-24 at purchase centre-mehdawal, sant kabir nagar
Handling work for paddy purchase 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of damaged boundary wall at 33/11 kv ss mehdawal tehsil sant kabir nagar
Construction of damaged boundary wall at 33/11 kv ss mehdawal tehsil sant kabir nagar
Read moreConstruction of balance work govt. girls degree college at patnakhas mehdawal distt. sant kabir nagar
Construction of balance work govt. girls degree college at patnakhas mehdawal distt. sant kabir nagar
Read moreTransportation of paddy bags from procurment centre-mehdawal, sant kabir nagar o designated rice mill
Transportation of paddy bags from procurment centre to designated rice mill
Read moreMr work of 3311 kv ss haisar distrct sant kabir nagar
Mr work of 3311 kv ss haisar distrct sant kabir nagar
Read moreof your Industry type