Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening Work From Nh 08 To Bandar Sindari Road Km 0/0 To 1/990
Description
Widening Work From Nh 08 To Bandar Sindari Road Km 0/0 To 1/990
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_CEPWD_340939_6
Reference
Number
NIT No. 05/2023-24 A.C.E. PWD ZONE AJMER
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 2.59 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place A.C.E. PWD ZONE AJMER
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date June 07, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 28/06/2023

Expired 1164 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.