Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Pucca Drain With Cover From Main Road To Chandkati Bazar At Sansad Xxii
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Pucca Drain With Cover From Main Road To Chandkati Bazar At Sansad Xxii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_667740_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG/N-24/NIT-018/23-24/5SFC 1st Call |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER CHAKLA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1449077 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read morePucca drain with cover from manoranjan halder to h/o prasanta mondal at sansad-xxii
Pucca drain with cover from&#x0d manoranjan halder to h/o prasanta mondal at sansad-xxii
Read moreCons of pucca drain with bothside road from pmgsy to pampa bibi sansad xxii.
Cons of pucca drain with bothside road from pmgsy to pampa bibi sansad xxii.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from mirujjaman sekh house land to sadek mondal house at ghorarash sansad xxii
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from mirujjaman sekh house land to sadek mondal house at ghorarash sansad xxii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from l/o kartick roy to pond at bagrabpur sansad no xxii under hgp
Construction of pucca drain with cover from l/o kartick roy to pond at bagrabpur sansad no xxii under hgp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from main road to pom house sansad i
Construction of pucca drain with cover from main road to pom house sansad i
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from main road to basirul islam house at gholakandi sansad no xxii
Construction of drain with cover slab from main road to basirul islam house at gholakandi sansad no xxii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of bijay dolai to sima khal at sansad xxii.
Construction of pucca drain from house of bijay dolai to sima khal at sansad xxii.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from house of mukesh prasad to main drain ramprasadpur sansad viii
Construction of pucca drain with cover from house of mukesh prasad to main drain ramprasadpur sansad viii
Read moreConst. of pucca drain cover from piak para masjid to mansur sana shop. sansad no. xxii under madarat g p activity code 89389864
Const. of pucca drain cover from piak para masjid to mansur sana shop. sansad no. xxii&#x0d under madarat g p activity code 89389864
Read moreof your Industry type