Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Astronomical Timer For Street Light Control (Timer Controls) As Per Is 9000,Astronomical Timer For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | LSG (Local Self Government) Rajasthan | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6170038 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 17:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 486 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IQS INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : GB-890 | 02-05-2025 14:20:12 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | LEKKI INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : GB-890 | 03-05-2025 17:18:39 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | MANNU ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : STS-3P | 04-05-2025 11:42:57 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | P R ENTERPRISES | Make : Gic Model : GIC ASTRONOMICAL TIMER FOR STREET LIGHT FM/1 QUARTZ J648B1 | 02-05-2025 12:08:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 5 | R S SERVICES | Make : L & T Model : J648B1 | 30-04-2025 17:42:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Supply of street light matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Supply of street light matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreSupply of water supply, motor & pump & electrical street light materials for honakere grama panchayath nagamangala taluk mandya district.
Panchayath requirements
Read moreCarrying out animal birth control programme and anti rabies vaccination for stray dogs in a humane manner as per animal birth control (dogs) rules 2023 in tmc haliyal limits
Conducting animal birth control and anti rabies vaccination programme for streetdogs in tmc haliyal limits
Read moreAstronomical timer for street light control (timer controls) as per is 9000,astronomical timer for
Read more
Astronomical timer for street light control (timer controls) as per is 9000,astronomical timer for
Read more
Astronomical timer for street light control (timer controls) as per is 9000,astronomical timer for
Read more
of your Industry type