Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
De Silting/ Cleaning Of 100 Ft. Road, Bohra School Road And Tigaon Road Nallahs In Ward No. 37, Ballabgarh.
|
| Description |
De Silting/ Cleaning Of 100 Ft. Road, Bohra School Road And Tigaon Road Nallahs In Ward No. 37, Ballabgarh.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_386080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202441604943 0FF0 4228 B498 ED5153C8BC91284ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1480 |
| EMD | 15600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=462199 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
De-silting/ cleaning of sihi road nallahs in ward no. 36, ballabgarh.
De-silting/ cleaning of sihi road nallahs in ward no. 36, ballabgarh.
Read moreDe-silting/ cleaning of sihi road nallahs in ward no. 36, ballabgarh.
De-silting/ cleaning of sihi road nallahs in ward no. 36, ballabgarh.
Read moreDe-silting/ cleaning of sihi road nallahs in ward no. 36, ballabgarh.
De-silting/ cleaning of sihi road nallahs in ward no. 36, ballabgarh.
Read moreDe-silting/cleaning of sewer line at 100 ft. road, bohra school road, church road, kcm school road and from aggarsen chowk to gurgaon canal in ward no. 37, ballabgarh.
De-silting/cleaning of sewer line at 100 ft. road, bohra school road, church road, kcm school road and from aggarsen chowk to gurgaon canal in ward no. 37, ballabgarh.
Read moreRough cost estimate for desilting / cleaning of nallah manually at tigaon road, bohra road and 100 feet road chawla colony of ward no. 37 ballabgarh.
Rough cost estimate for desilting / cleaning of nallah manually at tigaon road, bohra road and 100 feet road chawla colony of ward no. 37 ballabgarh.
Read moreHiring of machinery for de-silting of nallahs in ballabgarh division ward no.35, 38, and 39 ballabgarh.
Hiring of machinery for de-silting of nallahs in ballabgarh division ward no.35, 38, and 39 ballabgarh.
Read moreHiring of machinery for de-silting of nallahs in ward no. 39 and 40, ballabgarh.
Hiring of machinery for de-silting of nallahs in ward no. 39 and 40, ballabgarh.
Read moreDe-silting/ cleaning of 55 no. gali to gaunchi drain 44 feet road nallahs in ward no. 04, ballabgarh.
De-silting/ cleaning of 55 no. gali to gaunchi drain 44 feet road nallahs in ward no. 04, ballabgarh.
Read moreDe-silting/ cleaning of 55 no. gali to gaunchi drain 44 feet road nallahs in ward no. 04, ballabgarh.
De-silting/ cleaning of 55 no. gali to gaunchi drain 44 feet road nallahs in ward no. 04, ballabgarh.
Read moreDe-silting/ cleaning of 55 no. gali to gaunchi drain 44 feet road nallahs in ward no. 04, ballabgarh.
De-silting/ cleaning of 55 no. gali to gaunchi drain 44 feet road nallahs in ward no. 04, ballabgarh.
Read moreof your Industry type