Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sentinel Hl Max Usb Based Key
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Telecommunications (DOT) | Ministry of Communications |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5267308 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 21:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Identivetech
499050
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Identivetech | Make : THALES Model : SENTINEL HL MAX USB BASED KEY Title : SENTINEL HL MAX USB BASED KEY | 19-09-2024 13:03:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PANACEA DIGITAL SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : THALES Model : SENTINEL HL MAX USB BASED KEY Title : SENTINEL HL MAX USB BASED KEY | 25-09-2024 19:25:39 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Identivetech | Item Categories : SENTINEL HL MAX USB BASED KEY | 422923.73 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SENTINEL HL MAX USB BASED KEY | THALES | SENTINEL HL MAX USB BASED KEY | 150 | ₹ 499050.000 |
Request for selection (rfs) document for procurement of power generated from bagasse based co-generation power projects
Request for selection (rfs) document for procurement of power generated from bagasse based co-generation power projects
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreCivil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Civil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Read moreSelection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Selection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreRequest for proposal for carrying out the project of the supply of recipe based fortified food products (rbffp) items to any government department/psus/co-operatives under ppp mode (boot – build, own, operate and transfer
Request for proposal for carrying out the project of the supply of recipe based fortified food products (rbffp) items to any government department/psus/co-operatives under ppp mode (boot – build, own, operate and transfer
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreof your Industry type