Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aqua Pa Control And Pa Ch 2,Aqua Da1 Ch 2,Aqua Gbap Card,Libra Base Band Card,Libra Driver Amp Card
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4542186 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 01:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAT ENTERPRISES | - | 28-01-2024 20:12:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EON INFOTECH LIMITED | - | 01-02-2024 18:16:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SURGEON SOLUTIONS | - | 01-02-2024 17:24:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EON INFOTECH LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aqua PA Control and PA CH 2,Aqua DA1 CH 2,Aqua GBAP Card,Libra Base Band Card,Libra Driver AMP Card | 145140.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHAT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aqua PA Control and PA CH 2,Aqua DA1 CH 2,Aqua GBAP Card,Libra Base Band Card,Libra Driver AMP Card | 149790.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SURGEON SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aqua PA Control and PA CH 2,Aqua DA1 CH 2,Aqua GBAP Card,Libra Base Band Card,Libra Driver AMP Card | 153216.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type