Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr 246/23 24 Maintanance Of Meerancity Madavana Road In Ward 1 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pr 246/23 24 Maintanance Of Meerancity Madavana Road In Ward 1 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
70/AE/LIDEW/2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 915 |
| EMD | 10367 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section,Kuttampuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr 246/23-24-maintanance of meerancity madavana road in ward 1-general civil work
Pr 246/23-24-maintanance of meerancity madavana road in ward 1-general civil work
Read morePr 185/23-24-maintanance of fhc ward-15-general civil work
Pr 185/23-24-maintanance of fhc ward-15-general civil work
Read morePr 195/23-24-kuttampuzha shelter toilet maintanance ward-15-general civil work
Pr 195/23-24-kuttampuzha shelter toilet maintanance ward-15-general civil work
Read morePr 181/23-24-maintanance of badal school in ward 10-general civil work
Pr 181/23-24-maintanance of badal school in ward 10-general civil work
Read morePr 369/23-24-maintanance of public wells in ward 7-general civil work
Pr 369/23-24-maintanance of public wells in ward 7-general civil work
Read morePr 181/23-24-maintanance of badal school in ward 10-general civil work
Pr 181/23-24-maintanance of badal school in ward 10-general civil work
Read morePr-520/23-24-maintanance of colonyppadi waiting shed in ward 4-general civil work
Pr-520/23-24-maintanance of colonyppadi waiting shed in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-korapully road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 24/23-24-pr no 24/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-korapully road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 24/23-24-pr no 24/23-24-general civil work
Read morePr 388/23-24-maintanance of kunchippara culvert in ward 6 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Pr 388/23-24-maintanance of kunchippara culvert in ward 6 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Read moreMaintanance of cds officeproject no.246/23-24
A n n u a l p l a n - a y a n c h e r y g p -&#x0d maintanance of cds officeproject&#x0d no.246/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type