Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Al Cu Alloy Bar 600x200x130,Al Cu Alloy Bar 2100x300x100,Al Cu Alloy Bar 600 X150 X100,Al Cu Alloy Ba
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/503380 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Al cu alloy bar 600x200x130,al cu alloy bar 2100x300x100,al cu alloy bar 600x150x100,al cu alloy ba
Read more
Al cu alloy bar size 90mmx390mmx5100mm,al cu alloy bar size 160mmx230mmx1000mm,al cu alloy bar size
Read more
Al-cu alloy bar dia 165mm x 670mm,al-cu alloy bar dia 130mm x 1350mm,al-cu alloy bar dia 135mm x 17
Read more
Al-cu alloy bar dia 165mm x 670mm,al-cu alloy bar dia 130mm x 1350mm,al-cu alloy bar dia 135mm x 17
Read more
Al-cu alloy bar-bs l168 - t6511-40mm x 100mm x 2000mm-5 nos,al-cu alloy bar-bs l168 - t6511-75mm x
Read more
Al-cu alloy bar-bs l168-t6511-75mm x 150mm x 2000 mm-26nos,al-cu alloy bar-bs l168-t6511-75mm x 175
Read more
Al-cu alloy bar-bsl168-t6511-75 mm x 250 mm x 1500 mm-7 nos,al-cu alloy bar-bsl168-t6511-75 mm x 28
Read more
Al cu alloy bar bs l 168 t6511 size mm 85 thick x 295 width x 1200 length gd,al cu alloy bar bs l 1
Read more
of your Industry type