Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repairs And Maintanance For One Year To Khairi Pindkepar Jamnapur Road M.D.R. 27 In Km 0/00 To 10/500 In Taluka Sakoli District Bhandara
|
| Description |
Annual Repairs And Maintanance For One Year To Khairi Pindkepar Jamnapur Road M.D.R. 27 In Km 0/00 To 10/500 In Taluka Sakoli District Bhandara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921011_13 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/BHAN/11/Society/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Bhandara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repairs and maintanance for one year to sangadi zadgaon palasgaon gondumari road m.d.r. 32 in km 0/00 to 16/00 in taluka- sakoli district bhandara
Annual repairs and maintanance for one year to sangadi zadgaon palasgaon gondumari road m.d.r. 32 in km 0/00 to 16/00 in taluka- sakoli district bhandara
Read moreConstruction of meeting hall in premises of veternary taluka mini polyclinic sakoli taluka- sakoli, distt bhandara
Construction of meeting hall in premises of veternary taluka mini polyclinic sakoli taluka- sakoli, distt bhandara
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh near birsa munda statue , at sakoli taluka sakoli district bhandara
Construction of sabhagruh near birsa munda statue , at sakoli taluka sakoli district bhandara
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintanance for one year to wadegaon jambhali malutola rengepar satalwada road m.d.r. 28 in km 20/200 to 27/200 in taluka sakoli district- bhandara
Annual repairs and maintanance for one year to wadegaon jambhali malutola rengepar satalwada road m.d.r. 28 in km 20/200 to 27/200 in taluka sakoli district- bhandara
Read moreProposed construction of taluka krida sankul sammittee sakoli, dist-bhandara.
Proposed construction of taluka krida sankul sammittee sakoli, dist-bhandara.
Read moreWidening and improvement to dewada kardi sakoli road (sh 356) km 53/00 to 60/600 in sakoli taluka of district bhandara
Widening and improvement to dewada kardi sakoli road (sh 356) km 53/00 to 60/600 in sakoli taluka of district bhandara
Read moreRepairs to ex mal tank at pindkepar gat no 297 gat no 542 tah sakoli district bhandara
Repairs to ex mal tank at pindkepar gat no 297 gat no 542 tah sakoli district bhandara
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintanance for one year to state border shioni chicholi tumsar dewhada kardi ekodi sakoli road sh 356 in km 46/00 to 77/200 in taluka- sakoli district bhandara
Annual repairs and maintanance for one year to state border shioni chicholi tumsar dewhada kardi ekodi sakoli road sh 356 in km 46/00 to 77/200 in taluka- sakoli district bhandara
Read moreConstruction of talathi office building at ekodi, taluka - sakoli, district - bhandara
Construction of talathi office building at ekodi, taluka - sakoli, district - bhandara
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintanance for one year to shindhpuri shivnala moharna gaurala chaprad road m.d.r. 40 in km 15/00 to 39/00 in taluka- lakhandur district- bhandara
Annual repairs and maintanance for one year to shindhpuri shivnala moharna gaurala chaprad road m.d.r. 40 in km 15/00 to 39/00 in taluka- lakhandur district- bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type