Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moniter,Cpu,Keyboard,Mouse,Hdmi Cable 15 Mtr,Ups 1 Kv Offline
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4380708 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 23:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALAMODE OFFICE SYSTEM | - | 03-01-2024 12:14:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AS ENTERPRISES | - | 03-01-2024 12:57:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 01-01-2024 16:17:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Pooja Trading Company | - | 03-01-2024 12:26:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JALARAM TREDARS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Moniter,CPU,Keyboard,Mouse,HDMI Cable 15 Mtr,UPS 1KV Offline | 37800.00 | Disqualified |
| 2 | ALAMODE OFFICE SYSTEM(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Moniter,CPU,Keyboard,Mouse,HDMI Cable 15 Mtr,UPS 1KV Offline | 163510.00 | L1 |
| 3 | AS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Moniter,CPU,Keyboard,Mouse,HDMI Cable 15 Mtr,UPS 1KV Offline | 165880.00 | L2 |
| 4 | Pooja Trading Company (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Moniter,CPU,Keyboard,Mouse,HDMI Cable 15 Mtr,UPS 1KV Offline | 166776.00 | L3 |