Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bonnet Lock,Bonnet Cable With Catch,Side Indector,Head Light Assy,Head Light Bulb 12 V 7 Ah,Door Ope
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5630868 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 16:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.R ENTERPRISES | - | 10-12-2024 16:30:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M-TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 10-12-2024 11:21:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage | - | 10-12-2024 16:45:10 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M-TECH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Bonnet Lock,Bonnet Cable with Catch,Side Indector,Head Light Assy,Head Light Bulb 12 V 7AH,Door Ope | 91552.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A.R ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Bonnet Lock,Bonnet Cable with Catch,Side Indector,Head Light Assy,Head Light Bulb 12 V 7AH,Door Ope | 106999.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage | Item Categories : Bonnet Lock,Bonnet Cable with Catch,Side Indector,Head Light Assy,Head Light Bulb 12 V 7AH,Door Ope | 120214.00 | L3 |